OS2 1m (3ft) MPO PRO-12 to MPO® PRO-12 (Male) 12 Fibers Type B Elite Trunk Cable - NADDOD

1m (3ft) MPO PRO-12 (Male) to MPO PRO-12 (Male) 12 Fibers Type B LSZH Yellow OS2 Single Mode Elite Trunk Cable 3mm

#20114
#20114
Modèle: S2MPOA12MBP
  Vendu:  0
Disponible
request-free-sample
Request Sample

Articles en vedette

  • Optimal 0.15dB Typ. IL with MPO PRO Connector
  • 10mm Min. Bend Radius Corning SMF-28® Ultra Fiber
  • OFNP (Plenum) Fire Rating
  • IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
  • Simple Pinning and Polarity Reconfiguration
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
OS2 1m (3ft) MPO PRO-12 to MPO® PRO-12 (Male) 12 Fibers Type B Elite Trunk Cable
1m (3ft) MPO PRO-12 (Male) to MPO PRO-12 (Male) 12 Fibers Type B LSZH Yellow OS2 Single Mode Elite Trunk Cable 3mm
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Connector A
MPO male (Pinned)
Connector B
MPO PROmale (Pinned)
Fiber Mode
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Polish Type
APC to APC
Minimum Bend Radius
10mm
Insertion Loss
0.35dB
Return Loss
≥60dB
Attenuation at 1310nm
≤0.32dB/km
Attenuation at 1550nm
≤0.18dB/km
Trunk Diameter
3.0mm
Cable Jacket
OFNP
Installation Tensile Load
66N
Tensile Strength (Long/Short Term)
80/240N
Operating Temperature
-10 to +70°C (14 to 158℉)
Storage Temperature
-40 to +85°C (-40 to 185℉)
Fiber Count
12F
Certification
IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
Personnalisation
Applications
no data
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Poser une question
no data
Avis des clients
Certification de qualité
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Ce que nous fournissons