7 Results
Filter
Filter
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Switchable Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8

Product Overview

NADDOD's fiber patch cords provide exceptional transmission performance and low signal losses. With LC/SC connectors on both ends in various combinations and be widely used in telecom operator equipment rooms, data centers and corporate networks. Multimode cables OM4 and OM5 can carry signals till respectively 550 meters to 2000 meters. On the other hand Single mode fiber OS2 can carry signal 100km or more. NADDOD Optic cables patch cables are offered in two Jacket material types LSZH and OFNP.