Currency :
USD
English

10G DWDM SFP+

NADDOD's 10G transceivers come in SFP+ form factor shape, this 10G DWDM SFP+ transceivers support 10G Ethernet and are used over Single-Mode Fiber as a media. Interconnection distances range from 40km up to 100km. Compatible with Cisco , Arista , Juniper , Dell , Extreme and others.

Filter

Category

Compatible

Wavelength

Wavelength

Transmission Distance

Sort by :
Price: Low to High
4 Results