Currency :
USD
English

100G InfiniBand EDR QSFP28 AOC

NADDOD's 100G InfiniBand EDR QSFP28 AOCs are active optical fibers assemblies with QSFP28 connectors and operate over Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). This AOC is compliant with QSFP28 MSA and RoHS-6 standards. It provides cost-efficient solutions as compared to using discrete optical transceivers and optical patch cables and is suitable for 100Gbps connections within racks and across adjacent racks.

Filter

Category

Compatible

Length

Sort by :
Price: Low to High
1 Results