Currency :
USD
English

OS2 9/125 Single Mode

NADDOD's fiber patch cords provide exceptional transmission performance and low signal losses. With LC/SC connectors on both ends in various combinations and be widely used in telecom operator equipment rooms, data centers and corporate networks. Multimode cables OM4 and OM5 can carry signals till respectively 550 meters to 2000 meters. On the other hand Single mode fiber OS2 can carry signal 100km or more. NADDOD Optic cables patch cables are offered in two Jacket material types LSZH and OFNP.

Filter

Category

Length

Sort by :
Price: Low to High
36 Results