Currency :
USD
English

MTP PRO Trunks

NADDOD's MTP/MPO cable assemblies provide exceptional high density transmission performance and low signal losses. With MPO/MTP connectors on both ends and be widely used in telecom operator equipment rooms, data centers and corporate networks. NADDOD's optic trunk cables are offered both in single mode (OS2) and multi mode (OM4, OM5) fiber variations.

Filter

Category

Length

Sort by :
Price: Low to High
4 Results