0.5m (1.6ft) OM2 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - NADDOD

0.5m (1.6ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#34734
#34734
نموذج: M2LCUD
  مُباع:  15
في الأوراق المالية 287
request-free-sample
Request Sample

أضواء كاشفة البند

  • LSZH Flame-retardant Jacket
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss
  • Easy Polarity Management with Duplex Clips
  • 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Can Be Used in OM1 Applications, Longer Distances with Lower Loss
  • Optical Testing Ensures Network Performance
  • Meet TIA-604 (FOCIS) Standard
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
تحديد
Applications
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
أسئلة و أجوبة
آراء العملاء
موارد
تحديد
Applications
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
أسئلة و أجوبة
آراء العملاء
موارد
تحديد
Connector Type
LC UPC to LC UPC
Fiber Grade
Bend Insensitive
Fiber Mode
OM2 50/125μm
Fiber Count
Duplex
Wavelength
850/1300nm
1G Ethernet Distance
550m at 850nm
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥30dB
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
7.5mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
20/10D (Dynamic/Static)
Attenuation at 850 nm
3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm
1.0 dB/km
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-20~70°C
Application
Ceiling,Floor,In-cabinet
Compliance
TIA-604 (FOCIS)
التخصيص
Applications
no data
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
أسئلة و أجوبة
طرح سؤال
no data
آراء العملاء
شهادة الجودة
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ما نقدمه