1m (3ft) 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable for Cisco - NADDOD

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 1m (3ft) 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

#29954
#29954
نموذج: SFP-10G-A1
  مُباع:  324
في الأوراق المالية 3
request-free-sample
Request Sample

أضواء كاشفة البند

  • Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA Standard.
  • Compliant with RoHS Environmental Standard (Lead-free).
  • DDM(Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) Supported.
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
تحديد
Applications
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
أسئلة و أجوبة
آراء العملاء
موارد
تحديد
Applications
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
أسئلة و أجوبة
آراء العملاء
موارد
تحديد
Form Factor
SFP+
Cable Length
1m~300m
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Wavelength
850nm
Jacket Material
LSZH
Power Consumption
≤1W
Minimum Bend Radius
30mm
Application
10G Ethernet Compliant
Applications
no data
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
Unique advantages of NADDOD active optical cable

NADDOD AOC uses fiber optic technology for data transmission, which can replace copper cables to some extent due to its stability and flexibility, reducing the density and power consumption of cabling. It can also be used for data center and high performance computing network cabling. NDD AOC can be compatible with more than ten kinds of mainstream compatible brands such as Cisco, Huawei, etc., and also provides humanized customization services that can meet different needs.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

أسئلة و أجوبة
طرح سؤال
no data
آراء العملاء
شهادة الجودة
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ما نقدمه