3m (10ft) MPO-16 APC Female to 2 MPO-8 UPC Female Aqua OM4 Type B LSZH Multimode Elite Breakout Cable 3mm - NADDOD

3m (10ft) MPO-16 APC Female to 2 MPO-8 UPC Female Aqua OM4 Type B LSZH Multimode Elite Breakout Cable 3mm

#101798
#101798
نموذج: M4MPOA2x8F
  مُباع:  4234
في الأوراق المالية 34
request-free-sample
Request Sample

أضواء كاشفة البند

  • Optimal 0.15dB Typ. IL with MPO Connector.
  • 30mm Min. Bend Radius Corning ClearCurve® Fiber.
  • OFNP (Plenum) Fire Rating.
  • IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5).
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
3m (10ft) MPO-16 APC Female to 2 MPO-8 UPC Female Aqua OM4 Type B LSZH Multimode Elite Breakout Cable 3mm
3m (10ft) MPO-16 APC Female to 2 MPO-8 UPC Female Aqua OM4 Type B LSZH Multimode Elite Breakout Cable 3mm
تحديد
Applications
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
أسئلة و أجوبة
آراء العملاء
موارد
تحديد
Applications
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
أسئلة و أجوبة
آراء العملاء
موارد
تحديد
Connectors
MPO Female-to-Female
max reach
100m
Fiber Mode
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength
850nm
Polish Type
APC to UPC
Minimum Bend Radius
30mm
Insertion Loss
≤0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss
≥20dB
Cable diameter
3.0mm
Cable Jacket
OFNR/LSZH
Installation Tensile Load
66N
Fiber Count
16F to 2x8F
Tensile Strength (Long/Short Term)
80/240N
Operating temperature
0 to70°C
Storage temperature
-40 to 85°C
Certification
IEC 61754-7 、TIA 604-18、TIA-568.3-D
Applications
عرض المزيد
يسلط الضوء على المنتج
no data
أسئلة و أجوبة
طرح سؤال
no data
آراء العملاء
شهادة الجودة
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ما نقدمه