NADDOD TITILE

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35113
#35113
Model: UN-S2LCUDPT
  Sold:  71
 In Stock 108  
  Shipping Today

Item Spotlights

  • Uniboot Design Allows One Cable to Carry Two Fibers to Reduce the Cable Bulk When Routing
  • Optical Performance Test for Normal Network Connections
  • Plug Quickly without Tools in High-density Space
  • Meet ANSI/TIA-568-D.3 Standard
  • Support for 1/10/40/100G Ethernet Applications
  • Corning G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Description
Highlights
Resources

$ 15.2

Description
Highlights
Resources
Specifications
Connector Type
Push Pull Tab LC to Push Pull Tab LC
Fiber Grade
G.657.A/G.652.D
Fiber Mode
OS2 SMF
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss
≤0.2dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
Jacket Color
Yellow
Polish Type
UPC to UPC
Fiber Type
Duplex
Cable Jacket
PVC
Min. Bend Radius
10mm
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Operating Temperature
-10~70°C
Storage Temperature
-20~70°C
Compliance
ANSI/TIA-568-D.3

Product Highlights

What We Supply