1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Switchable Uniboot Duplex PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - NADDOD

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Switchable Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#34945
#34945
Model: UN-M4LCUDSW
  Sold:  21
In Stock 292
request-free-sample
Request Sample

Item Spotlights

  • Reverse Polarity without Exposing the Fibers or Needing Any Tools
  • Uniboot Allows One Cable to Carry Two Fibers to Reduce the Cable Bulk When Routing
  • Optical Testing Ensures Network Performance
  • Meet ANSI/TIA-568-D.3 Standard
  • Corning Bend Insensitive Fiber & 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Support for 1/10/40/100G Ethernet Applications
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Switchable Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Switchable Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Specifications
Applications
Product Highlights
Questions & Answers
Customer Reviews
Resources
Specifications
Applications
Product Highlights
Questions & Answers
Customer Reviews
Resources
Specifications
Connector Type
LC to LC (Senko)
Polish Type
UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode
OM4 50/125μm
Fiber Count
Duplex
Fiber Grade
Bend Insensitive
Minimum Bend Radius
7.5mm
Insertion Loss
≤0.2dB
Return Loss
≥30dB
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Tensile Strength
100N
Durability
500 Cycles
Operating Temperature
-10~70°C
Storage Temperature
-20~70°C
Application
Indoor, High Density Cabling
Compliance
ANSI/TIA-568-D.3
Customization
Applications
no data
Product Highlights
Questions & Answers
Ask a Question
no data
Customer Reviews
Quality Certification
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
What We Supply