XGPON ONU SFP+ 2.488G-TX/9.953G-RX SFP+ TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm Class N2 20km SC Simplex Transceiver Module for SMF

#35427
Modello: SFP-XGP25-20N2
Venduto: 44
In magazzino: 7
$ 32.00
Brand:
Generic
Generic

Oggetto in primo piano

  • Max Power Consumption ≤1.5W.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable SFP28 MSA, IEEE802.3ae Standard.
  • Class1/1M Standard Product, Compliant with RoHS Environmental Protection Standards (Lead-Free).
  • DDM(Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) Supported.
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
10GBASE-20N2 SFP+ TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm 20km SMF Module
XGPON ONU SFP+ 2.488G-TX/9.953G-RX SFP+ TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm Class N2 20km SC Simplex Transceiver Module for SMF
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Form Factor
SFP+
Distance
20km
Wavelength
TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm
Connector
SC
Power Consumption
≤1.5W
Transmitter
DFB
Receiver
APD
Media
SMF
Data Rate
Tx-2.488G/RX-9.953G
Class
N2
Case Temperature(℃)
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Protocol
XGPON Compliant
Applications
no data
Punti salienti del prodotto
Unique advantages of NADDOD PON

PON is featured with low power consumption. NADDOD PON can help customers save more than 60% of the cost while ensuring first-class product quality depending on our top-class channel supply and R&D and production capacity.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

domande e risposte
Fai una domanda
no data
recensioni dei clienti
Certificazione di qualità
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Cosa forniamo