1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#34973
Modello: B-M4LCUD
Venduto: 9
In magazzino: Disponibile
$ 4.10

Oggetto in primo piano

  • 0.1dB Typ. IL
  • 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
  • LSZH Flame-retardant Jacket
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss
  • Meet TIA 604 (FOCIS) & IEC 61753-1 Standard
  • Ideal for 40G/100G High Data Rate Networks
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Connector Type
LC UPC to LC UPC
Fiber Mode
OM4 50/125μm
Fiber Count
Duplex
Fiber Jacket
2.0mm, LSZH
Insertion Loss
≤0.15dB
Return Loss
≥30dB
Wavelength
850/1300nm
Durability
500 Cycles
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
7.5mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
20/10D (Dynamic/Static)
Operating Temperature
-20~70°C
Storage Temperature
-40~80°C
Application
Indoor, High Bandwith and Low-Loss Connections
Compliance
TIA-604 (FOCIS)
Personalizzazione
Applications
no data
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
Fai una domanda
no data
recensioni dei clienti
Certificazione di qualità
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Cosa forniamo