Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR-RX SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

#30216
Modello: SFP-10G-LR-RX
Venduto: 426
In magazzino: 359
$ 20.00
Brand:
Generic
Generic

Oggetto in primo piano

  • Max Power Consumption <1.2W.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable SFP+MSA, IEEE802.3ae Standard.
  • Class1/1M Standard Product, Compliant with RoHS Environmental Protection Standards (Lead-Free).
  • DDM(Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) Supported.
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
10GBASE-LR-RX SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF Module
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR-RX SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Form Factor
SFP+
Distance
10km
Wavelength
1310nm
Connector
Duplex LC
Power Consumption
≤1.2W
Transmitter
DFB
Receiver
PIN
Media
SMF
Modulation(electrical )
10.3125Gb/s NRZ
Modulation(Optical )
10.3125Gb/s NRZ
Case Temperature(℃)
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocol
10G Ethernet Compliant
Applications
no data
Punti salienti del prodotto
Unique advantages of NADDOD 10G transceiver

10G optical transceiver is featured with high-density and mature technology which is widely used in data center interconnection solutions . NADDOD SFP+ transceiver can help customers save more than 60% of the cost while ensuring first-class product quality depending on our top-class channel supply and R&D and production capacity.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

domande e risposte
Fai una domanda
no data
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
no data
Certificazione di qualità
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Cosa forniamo