OM4 50/125 Multimode
filter
filter
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

M4LCUD
10 في الأوراق المالية
46 مُباع
$ 4.10
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

UN-B-M4LCUDF
449 في الأوراق المالية
46 مُباع
$ 11.40
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

M4LCUDSH
112 في الأوراق المالية
30 مُباع
$ 5.80
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

UN-B-M4LCUD
497 في الأوراق المالية
30 مُباع
$ 9.40
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Switchable Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Switchable Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

UN-M4LCUDSW
292 في الأوراق المالية
21 مُباع
$ 20.00
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

B-M4LCUD
471 في الأوراق المالية
9 مُباع
$ 4.10
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5m (1.6ft)1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)+8

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

M4LCUSCUD
164 في الأوراق المالية
2 مُباع
$ 4.80

Product Overview

NADDOD's fiber patch cords provide exceptional transmission performance and low signal losses. With LC/SC connectors on both ends in various combinations and be widely used in telecom operator equipment rooms, data centers and corporate networks. Multimode cables OM4 and OM5 can carry signals till respectively 550 meters to 2000 meters. On the other hand Single mode fiber OS2 can carry signal 100km or more. NADDOD Optic cables patch cables are offered in two Jacket material types LSZH and OFNP.