800G/400G/200G Transceivers
filter
filter
Hot
400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 500m SMF Module for Cisco
AristaGenericCiscoJuniperDellNVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)
Hot
400GBASE-FR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 2km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoAristaJuniperDellNVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)
Hot
400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 850nm 100m MMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellNVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)
400GBASE-XDR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 2km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoAristaJuniper
400GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 10km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellNVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)
400GBASE-ER4(lite) QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 40km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoAristaGeneric
400GBASE-ER8 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 40km SMF Module for Cisco
AristaGenericCiscoDellJuniperNVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)

Cisco Compatible 400GBASE-ER8 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver Module

QDD-400G-ER8
10 في الأوراق المالية
23 مُباع
$ 6899.00
Mellanox Compatible 800G OSFP 2xSR4 850nm 50m PAM4 DOM MPO/MTP MMF Transceiver Module
GenericMellanox

Mellanox Compatible 800G OSFP 2xSR4 850nm 50m PAM4 DOM MPO/MTP MMF Transceiver Module

OSFP-800G-2xSR4
18 في الأوراق المالية
21 مُباع
$ 1055.00
Cisco Compatible 400GBASE-SR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO-12 Optical Transceiver Module
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellMellanox

Cisco Compatible 400GBASE-SR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO-12 Optical Transceiver Module

QDD-400G-SR4
175 في الأوراق المالية
12 مُباع
$ 790.00

Product Overview

NADDOD's 200G-800G modules come in QSFP56, QSFP-DD, OSFP form factor shape, support 200G-800G Ethernet and are used over Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Fiber as a media. Interconnection distances range from 100m to 40km. Portfolio comprehends 400G ZR4, SR8, DR4, DR4+, FR4, LR4, LR8, ER8, ER4 Lite, XDR4.