10G SFP+
filter
filter
Hot
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m (OM3)/400m (OM4) MMF Module for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeGenericH3C+9
Hot
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaGenericHPE H3CH3C+9

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-10G-LR
992 في الأوراق المالية
510 مُباع
$ 22.00
10GBASE-T-80 SFP+ RJ45 80m Module for Cisco
CiscoAristaJuniperH3CDellExtreme+1

Cisco SFP-10G-T-80 Compatible 10GBASE-T-80 SFP+ RJ45 80m <2.3W Transceiver Module for Cat6A/7

SFP-10G-T-80
242 في الأوراق المالية
488 مُباع
$ 97.00
10GBASE-T-30 SFP+ RJ45 30m Module for Cisco
CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeGenericH3C+9

Cisco SFP-10G-T-X Compatible 10GBASE-T-30 SFP+ RJ45 30m <2W Transceiver Module for Cat6A/7

SFP-10G-T-30
1 في الأوراق المالية
461 مُباع
$ 56.00
10GBASE-LR-RX SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF Module
Generic

Generic SFP-10G-LR-RX Compatible 10GBASE-LR-RX SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-10G-LR-RX
359 في الأوراق المالية
426 مُباع
$ 20.00
10GBASE-ZR-100 SFP+ 1550nm 100km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeGenericH3C+4

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR-100 SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-10G-ZR-100
278 في الأوراق المالية
347 مُباع
$ 475.00
10GBASE-ER-31 SFP+ 1310nm 40km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDell+2

Cisco SFP-10G-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER-31 SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-10G-ER-31
177 في الأوراق المالية
290 مُباع
$ 32.00
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeExtremeHW+5

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-10G-ZR
2 في الأوراق المالية
288 مُباع
$ 212.00
10GBASE-LR-20 SFP+ 1310nm 20km SMF Module
Generic

Generic SFP-10G-LR-20 Compatible 10GBASE-LR-20 SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-10G-LR-20
329 في الأوراق المالية
265 مُباع
$ 22.00

Product Overview

NADDOD's 10G transceivers come in SFP+ form factor shape, this 10G SFP+ transceivers support 10G Ethernet and are used over Single-Mode and Cat6A/7 Fiber as a media. Interconnection distances range from 300m up to 100km. Portfolio comprehends 10G SR, LR, ER. Compatible with Cisco , Arista , Juniper , Dell , Brocade and others.