10G DWDM SFP+
filter
filter
10GBASE-DW40 SFP+ C17~C61 40km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CDell+5
C17C18C19C20C21C22+39
10GBASE-DW80C SFP+ C17~C61 80km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperArista
C20C19C24C17C18C21+39

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C Compatible 10GBASE-DW80C SFP+ 1563.86nm 80km Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-10G-DW80C
84 في الأوراق المالية
95 مُباع
$ 305.00
10GBASE-DW80 SFP+ C17~C61 80km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CDell+5
C17C18C19C20C21C22+39
10GBASE-DW100 SFP+ C17~C61 100km SMF Module for Generic
Generic
C17C18C19C20C21C22+39

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-DW100 SFP+ 1563.86nm 100km Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-10G-DW100
81 في الأوراق المالية
90 مُباع
$ 400.00

Product Overview

NADDOD's 10G transceivers come in SFP+ form factor shape, this 10G DWDM SFP+ transceivers support 10G Ethernet and are used over Single-Mode Fiber as a media. Interconnection distances range from 40km up to 100km. Compatible with Cisco , Arista , Juniper , Dell , Extreme and others.