Currency :
USD
English

1G DWDM SFP

NADDOD's 1G DWDM SFP transceivers come in SFP from factor shape, this 1000M DWDM SFP module support 1000M Ethernet and are used over Single-Mode as a media. Interconnection distances ranges from 40km up to 100km. Compatible with Cisco, Juniper, Dell, HPE H3C, Brocade and others.

Filter

Category

Compatible

Wavelength

Wavelength

Transmission Distance

Sort by :
Price: Low to High
3 Results