Product Overview

NADDOD's 100M transceivers come in SFP from factor shape, this 100M SFP transceivers support 100M Ethernet and are used over Single-Mode and Multi-mode fiber as a media. Interconnection distances ranges from 100m up to 80km. Portfolio comprehends 100M SX, LX, EX, ZX. Compatible with Cisco, Juniper, Dell, HPE H3C, Brocade and others.