100G CFP2

NADDOD's 100G modules come in CFP2 form factor shape, support 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network, and are used over Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Fiber as a media. Interconnection distances range from 10km up to 80km. Portfolio comprehends 100G ZR4, ER4, LR4 and other industry well known module types.

Filter

Category

Compatible

Connector

Media

Transmission Distance

Sort by :
Price: Low to High
3Results