Other Transceivers
filter
filter
10GBASE-20N2 SFP+ TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm 20km SMF Module
Generic
100GBASE-S25 QSFP28 to SFP28 Converter Module for Arista
NVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)GenericAristaDell

Arista Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 Adapter Converter Module

CVR-Q100-S25
19 في الأوراق المالية
43 مُباع
$ 63.00
10GBASE-20N1 SFP+ 1577nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km SMF Module
Generic

XGSPON OLT SFP+ 10GBASE 1577nm-TX/1270nm-RX Class N1 20km SC Simplex Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-XGSP52-20N1
42 في الأوراق المالية
32 مُباع
$ 245.00
2.5/1.25GBASE-B+ SFP TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm 20km SMF Module
Generic

GPON OLT SFP 2.5/1.25GBASE TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class B+ 20km SC Simplex Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-GP43-B+
37 في الأوراق المالية
26 مُباع
$ 37.00
1.25/1.25GBASE-EP43-PX30 SFP TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm 30km SMF Module
Generic

EPON OLT SFP 1.25/1.25GBASE TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm PX30 30km SC Simplex Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-EP43-PX30
20 في الأوراق المالية
24 مُباع
$ 97.00
2.5/1.25GBASE-GP43-C+ SFP TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm 20km SMF Module
Generic

GPON OLT SFP 2.5/1.25GBASE TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class C+ 20km SC Simplex Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-GP43-C+
29 في الأوراق المالية
14 مُباع
$ 37.00
10GBASE-20N1 SFP+ TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm 20km SMF Module
Generic

XGSPON ONU SFP+ 10GBASE TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm Class N2 20km SC Simplex Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-XGSP25-20N1
23 في الأوراق المالية
13 مُباع
$ 56.00
40GBASE-S10 QSFP+ to SFP+ Converter Module for Cisco
NVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDell+1

Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module

CVR-Q40-S10
4 في الأوراق المالية
8 مُباع
$ 55.00
1.25/1.25GBASE-EP43-PX20 SFP TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm 20km SMF Module
Generic

EPON OLT SFP 1.25/1.25GBASE TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm PX20 20km SC Simplex Transceiver Module for SMF

SFP-EP43-PX20
28 في الأوراق المالية
6 مُباع
$ 97.00

Product Overview

NADDOD's 155M/622M/2.5G SONET/SDH SFP transceivers mainly come in SFP form factor. Our 2G/4G/8G/16G/32G fiber channel transceivers come in SFP+ and SFP28 form factor, supporting 2G-32G Ethernet protocols via SMF, MMF & copper cables. Interconnection distances range from 100 meters up to 40km. Portfolio comprehend SR, LR, ER and other industry well-known module types. NADDOD could also provide 10G/40G/100G converter transceivers with form factor supporting X2 to SFP+, QSFP+ to SFP+, QSFP28 to SFP28, CFP to SFP28, CFP2 to QSFP28...etc. Compliant with Hot Pluggable MSA standard and compatible with vendors including Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Mellanox and Generic...etc. Our PON transceivers support GPON, EPON, XGPON with data rate of 1.25Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 9.953Gbps and 2.488G-TX/9.953G-RX. From factor comes in SFP and SFP+ with interconnection distances range from 20km-30km via SMF cables.