1m (3ft) OS2 Senko CS™ UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable, for 200/400G Network Connection - NADDOD

1m (3ft) Senko CS™ UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable, for 200/400G Network Connection

#35409
#35409
Modèle: UN-S2CSULCUDF
  Vendu:  84
En stock 486
request-free-sample
Request Sample

Articles en vedette

  • Reverse Polarity without Exposing the Fibers or Needing Any Tools
  • Plug Quickly without Tools in High-density Space
  • Provide a Clearer Upgrade Path to 200 and 400G Operations
  • Corning G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Supports Two CS Cables in One QSFP-DD/OSFP Transceiver
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OS2 Senko CS™ UPC to LC UPC Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable, for 200/400G Network Connection
1m (3ft) Senko CS™ UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable, for 200/400G Network Connection
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Connector Type
CS™ to LC Flat Clip
Polish Type
UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
400G Ethernet Distance
2km with OSFP-400G-2FR4
Minimum Bend Radius
10mm
Insertion Loss
CS™≤0.2dB, LC≤0.2dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
Fiber Grade
G.657.A1 Fiber(Compatible with G.652.D)
Fiber Count
Duplex
Attenuation at 1310 nm
0.4dB/km
Attenuation at 1550 nm
0.22dB/km
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-10~70°C
Storage Temperature
-20~70°C
Personnalisation
Applications
no data
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Poser une question
no data
Avis des clients
Certification de qualité
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Ce que nous fournissons