100G/56G/40G QSFP+ AOC
3 Résultats
filter
filter
Hot
1m (3ft) 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHWDell+2
50m (164ft)100m (328ft)1m (3ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)+4
1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDell+7
1m (3ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)15m (49ft)20m (66ft)+2
1m (3ft) 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable for Mellanox 850nm
Mellanox
1m (3ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft)+2

Product Overview

NADDOD's 56G QSFP+ AOC is a Parallel 56Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor, Hot-Pluggable. It is compliant with the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification. It features small size, parallel multi- channel, hot-pluggable, low power and high speed operation. It’s very suitable for high speed short-distance density data connections such as Switch & Route interconnects etc.