13 Résultats
Hot
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Module for Cisco
NVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeGeneric+13
Hot
1000BASE-TZ SFP RJ45 100m Module for Generic
GenericAllied Telesis
Hot
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeGenericHPE H3C+13
Hot
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m   Module for Cisco
NVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeExtreme+11
1000BASE-EX-31 SFP 1310nm 40km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE H3CH3C+7
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 160km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeAlcatel-Lucent
1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE H3C+6
1000BASE-SX-MM SFP 1310nm 2km MMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeExtreme+3

Product Overview

NADDOD's 1G SFP transceivers come in SFP from factor shape, this 1000M SFP module support 1000M Ethernet and are used over Single-Mode & Multi-Mode as a media. Interconnection distances ranges from 550m up to 160km. Compatible with Cisco, Juniper, Dell, HPE H3C, Brocade and others.