1m (3ft) OS2 LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - NADDOD

1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35239
#35239
Modèle: S2LCUSTUS
  Vendu:  84
En stock 189
request-free-sample
Request Sample

Articles en vedette

  • LSZH Flame-retardant Jacket
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss
  • G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Optical Testing Ensures Network Performance
  • Meet TIA-604 (FOCIS) Standard
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OS2 LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Connector Type
LC UPC to ST UPC
Fiber Grade
G.657.A/G.652.D
Fiber Mode
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
10mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
10/5D (Dynamic/Static)
Attenuation at 1310 nm
0.36 dB/km
Attenuation at 1550 nm
0.22 dB/km
Fiber Count
Simplex
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-20~70°C
Storage Temperature
-40~80°C
Compliance
TIA-604 (FOCIS)
Personnalisation
Applications
no data
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Poser une question
no data
Avis des clients
Certification de qualité
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Ce que nous fournissons