OS2 1m (3ft) MTP® to MTP® 16 Fibers Standard IL Trunk Cable for 800G Network Connection - NADDOD

1m (3ft) MTP®-16 APC (Female) to MTP®-16 APC (Female) Yellow OS2 16 Fibers LSZH Single Mode Standard IL Trunk Cable for 800G Network Connection 3mm

#34463
#34463
Modèle: S2MTPA16F
  Vendu:  13
En stock 61
request-free-sample
Request Sample

Articles en vedette

  • Optimal 0.35dB Typ. IL with US Conec MTP® Connector
  • 10mm Min. Bend Radius Corning SMF-28® Ultra Fiber
  • OFNP (Plenum) Fire Rating
  • IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
  • Ideal for 40G/100G Indoor Connections
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
OS2 1m (3ft) MTP® to MTP® 16 Fibers Standard IL Trunk Cable for 800G Network Connection
1m (3ft) MTP®-16 APC (Female) to MTP®-16 APC (Female) Yellow OS2 16 Fibers LSZH Single Mode Standard IL Trunk Cable for 800G Network Connection 3mm
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Connector A
US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Connector B
US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Fiber Mode
OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Polish Type
APC to APC
Minimum Bend Radius
10mm
Insertion Loss
0.75dB Max (0.35dB Typ.)
Return Loss
≥60dB
Attenuation at 1310nm
≤0.32dB/km
Attenuation at 1550nm
≤0.18dB/km
Jacket OD
3.0mm
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load
66N
Minimum Bend Radius
10mm
Tensile Strength (Long/Short Term)
80/240N
Storage Temperature
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185℉)
Operating Temperature
-10 to 70°C (14 to 158℉)
Fiber Count
16F
Certification
IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
Personnalisation
Applications
no data
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Poser une question
no data
Avis des clients
Certification de qualité
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Ce que nous fournissons