OM4 1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC 8 Fibers Type B Elite Breakout Cable - NADDOD

1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B LSZH Magenta OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable 3mm

#34323
#34323
Modèle: M4MTPULCU8FB
  Vendu:  37
En stock 65
request-free-sample
Request Sample

Articles en vedette

  • Optimal 0.15dB Typ. IL with US Conec MTP® Connector
  • 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius Corning ClearCurve® Fiber
  • OFNP (Plenum) Fire Rating
  • IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
  • Aggregates 10G/25G Ports to 40G/100G Ports
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
OM4 1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC 8 Fibers Type B Elite Breakout Cable
1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B LSZH Magenta OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable 3mm
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Connector A
US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Connector B
LC UPC Duplex
Fiber Mode
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength
850/1300nm
MTP Connector IL
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL
≤0.2dB
MTP Connector RL
≥20dB
LC Connector RL
≥30dB
Attenuation at 850nm
≤2.3dB/km
Attenuation at 1300nm
≤2.3dB/km
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Fiber Count
8 Fibers
Jacket OD
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load
66N
Tensile Strength (Long/Short Term)
80/240N
Storage Temperature
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185℉)
Operating Temperature
-10 to 70°C (14 to 158℉)
Certification
IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
Personnalisation
Applications
no data
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Poser une question
no data
Avis des clients
Certification de qualité
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Ce que nous fournissons