H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible 1GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC transceiver Module for MMF

#28188
Modèle: SFP-1G-SX
Vendu: 682
En stock: 10715
$ 5.50

Articles en vedette

  • Max Power Consumption ≤0.85W.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable SFP MSA, IEEE802.3z Standard.
  • Class1/1M Standard Product, Compliant with RoHS Environmental Protection Standards (Lead-Free).
  • DDM(Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) Supported.
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
1GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Module for H3C
H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible 1GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC transceiver Module for MMF
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Form Factor
SFP
Distance
550m
Wavelength
850nm
Connector
Duplex LC
Power Consumption
≤0.85W
Transmitter
VCSEL
Receiver
PIN
Media
MMF
Modulation(electrical )
1.25Gb/s NRZ
Modulation(Optical )
1.25Gb/s NRZ
Case Temperature(℃)
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocol
1G Ethernet Compliant
Applications
no data
Points forts du produit
Unique advantages of NADDOD 1G transceiver

1G optical transceiver is featured with high-density and mature technology which is widely used in data center interconnection solutions. NADDOD SFP+ transceiver can help customers save more than 60% of the cost while ensuring first-class product quality depending on our top-class channel supply and R&D and production capacity.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

questions et réponses
Poser une question
no data
Avis des clients
Certification de qualité
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Ce que nous fournissons