Generic Compatible 100GEBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 30km (no FEC) 40km (FEC) DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

#14012
#14012
Modèle: QSFP-100GE-ER4
  Vendu:  132
En stock 407
request-free-sample
Request Sample

Articles en vedette

  • Max Power Consumption ≤5W.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable QSFP28 MSA, SFF-8636 Standard.
  • Class1/1M Standard Product, Compliant with RoHS Environmental Protection Standards (Lead-Free).
  • DDM(Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) Supported.
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
100GEBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 30km (no FEC) 40km (FEC) SMF Module for Generic
Generic Compatible 100GEBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 30km (no FEC) 40km (FEC) DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Form Factor
QSFP28
Distance
40km
Wavelength
1310nm
Connector
Duplex LC
Power Consumption
≤5.5W
Transmitter
EML
Receiver
APD
Media
SMF
Modulation(electrical )
4x25.78Gb/s NRZ
Modulation(Optical )
4x25.78Gb/s NRZ
Case Temperature(℃)
-20 to 85°C (-4 to 185°F)
Protocol
100G Ethernet Compliant
Solutions de connectivité
Applications
Points forts du produit
Application of NADDOD QSFP-100GE-ER4 transceiver

Applicable to 100G data center interconnection, campus network, telecommunications field, and cloud computing, etc.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

Service standardisé
Standardized Service
questions et réponses
Poser une question
no data
Avis des clients
Certification de qualité
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Ce que nous fournissons