1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable for Cisco - NADDOD

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible 1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

#31984
#31984
Modèle: QSFP-40G-A1
  Vendu:  304
En stock 809
request-free-sample
Request Sample

Articles en vedette

  • Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable QSFP+ MSA Standard.
  • Compliant with RoHS Environmental Standard (Lead-free).
  • DDM(Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) Supported.
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable for Cisco
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible 1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Applications
Points forts du produit
questions et réponses
Avis des clients
Ressources
Caractéristiques
Form Factor
QSFP+
Cable Length
1m~100m
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Wavelength
850nm
Jacket Material
LSZH
Power Consumption
≤1.5W
Minimum Bend Radius
30mm
Application
40G Ethernet Compliant
Applications
no data
Points forts du produit
Unique advantages of NADDOD active optical cable

NADDOD AOC uses fiber optic technology for data transmission, which can replace copper cables to some extent due to its stability and flexibility, reducing the density and power consumption of cabling. It can also be used for data center and high performance computing network cabling. NDD AOC can be compatible with more than ten kinds of mainstream compatible brands such as Cisco, Huawei, etc., and also provides humanized customization services that can meet different needs.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

questions et réponses
Poser une question
no data
Avis des clients
Certification de qualité
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Ce que nous fournissons