30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35248
モデル: S2LCUSTUS
売却: 93
在庫あり: 利用可能
$ 5.50

アイテムスポットライト

  • LSZH Flame-retardant Jacket
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss
  • G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Optical Testing Ensures Network Performance
  • Meet TIA-604 (FOCIS) Standard
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
30m (98ft) OS2 LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Connector Type
LC UPC to ST UPC
Fiber Grade
G.657.A/G.652.D
Fiber Mode
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
10mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
10/5D (Dynamic/Static)
Attenuation at 1310 nm
0.36 dB/km
Attenuation at 1550 nm
0.22 dB/km
Fiber Count
Simplex
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-20~70°C
Storage Temperature
-40~80°C
Compliance
TIA-604 (FOCIS)
カスタマイズ
Applications
no data
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
質問する
no data
カスタマーレビュー
品質認証
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
私たちが提供するもの