2 結果
filter
filter
1m (3ft) 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CDell+6
1m (3ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)2.5m (8.2ft)3m (10ft)3.5m (11.5ft)+5
1m (3ft) 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellIntel+1
1m (3ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)+5

Product Overview

NADDOD's 40G QSFP+ AOC is a Parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor, Hot-Pluggable 850nm parallel AOC. It is compliant with the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification.The electrical interface uses a 38 contact edge type connector.The optical interface uses an 8 or 12 fiber MTP(MPO) connector. It features small size, parallel multi- channel, hot-pluggable, low power and high speed operation. It’s very suitable for high speed short-distance density data connections such as 40G BASE-SR4, Switch & Route interconnects etc.