40G QSFP+
9 結果
filter
filter
Hot
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3C+24
Hot
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 100m (OM3) /150m (OM4) MMF Module for Cisco
CiscoAristaJuniperDellNVIDIA/Mellanox (Ethernet)HPE H3C+25
40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 300m MMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3C+23
40GBASE-PIR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km SMF Module for Cisco
CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanox+20
40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellExtreme+20
40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 150m(OM3)2km(SMF) MMF/SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellExtreme+20
40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocade+17
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km SMF Module for Cisco
GenericCiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3C+22

Product Overview

NADDOD's 40G transceivers come in QSFP+ form factor shape, support 40G Ethernet and are used over Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Fiber as a media. Interconnection distances range from 100 meters up to 40km. Portfolio comprehends 40G SR4, SRBD, CSR4, ER4, LX4, LR4L, LR4. Compatible with Cisco , Arista , Juniper , Dell , Mellanox and others.