1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OM3 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#34847
モデル: UN-B-M3LCUD
売却: 8
在庫あり: 利用可能
$ 8.90

アイテムスポットライト

  • Uniboot Design Allows One Cable to Carry Two Fibers to Reduce the Cable Bulk
  • Optical Testing Ensures Network Performance
  • Meet ANSI/TIA-568-D.3 Standard
  • Corning Bend Insensitive Fiber & 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Support for 1/10/40/100G Ethernet Applications
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OM3 LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OM3 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Connector Type
LC UPC to LC UPC
Fiber Grade
Bend Insensitive
Fiber Mode
OM3 50/125μm
Durability
500 Cycles
Insertion Loss
≤0.2dB
Return Loss
≥30dB
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
7.5mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
20/10D (Dynamic/Static)
Attenuation at 850 nm
3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm
1.5 dB/km
Fiber Count
Duplex
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Tensile Strength(Long Term / Short Term)
60/100N
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Operating Temperature
-10~70°C
Storage Temperature
-20~70°C
Application
Indoor, High Density Cabling
Compliance
ANSI/TIA-568-D.3
カスタマイズ
Applications
no data
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
質問する
no data
カスタマーレビュー
品質認証
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
私たちが提供するもの