1m (3ft)LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#34805
モデル: M3LCUDLZ
売却: 0
在庫あり: 利用可能
$ 4.90

アイテムスポットライト

  • LSZH Flame-retardant Jacket
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss
  • Easy Polarity Management with Duplex Clips
  • 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Optical Testing Ensures Network Performance
  • Meet TIA-604 (FOCIS) Standard
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OM3 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex  LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft)LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Connector Type
LC UPC to LC UPC
Fiber Grade
Bend Insensitive
Fiber Count
Duplex
Fiber Mode
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength
850/1300nm
10G Ethernet Distance
300m at 850nm
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥30dB
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
7.5mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
20/10D (Dynamic/Static)
Attenuation at 850 nm
3.0dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm
1.0dB/km
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-20 to 70°C (-4 to 158℉)
Storage Temperature
-40 to 80℃ (-40 to 176℉)
Application
data centers, enterprise networks, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks
カスタマイズ
Applications
no data
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
質問する
no data
カスタマーレビュー
品質認証
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
私たちが提供するもの