1m (3ft) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Simplex PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable - NADDOD

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Simplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35071
#35071
モデル: S2LCUSSH
  売却:  98
在庫あり 0
request-free-sample
Request Sample

アイテムスポットライト

  • 60% Shorter in Boot Length & 30% Reduction in Overall Connector Length
  • 12mm Short Boot Allows Connection in Compact Space
  • No Heat Shrink System Improves Cable Flexibility
  • LSZH Flame-retardant Jacket
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensures Low Loss
  • Meet TIA-604 (FOCIS) Standard
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Simplex LSZH  2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Simplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Connector Type
LC UPC to LC UPC
Boot Type
12mm Short Boot
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
Fiber Mode
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Attenuation at 1310 nm
0.36 dB/km
Attenuation at 1550 nm
0.22 dB/km
Fiber Grade
G.657.A/G.652.D
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Fiber Count
Simplex
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
10mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
10/5D (Dynamic/Static)
Tensile Strength(Long Term / Short Term)
60N/100N
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-20~70°C
Storage Temperature
-40~80°C
Compliance
TIA-604 (FOCIS)
カスタマイズ
Applications
no data
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
質問する
no data
カスタマーレビュー
品質認証
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
私たちが提供するもの