7m (23ft) MTP®-16 APC (Female) to MTP®-16 APC (Female) Magenta OM4 16 Fibers LSZH Multimode Elite Trunk Cable (Color-coded) for 400G Network Connection 3mm

#34539
モデル: M4MTPA16F
売却: 31
在庫あり: 57
$ 154.20

アイテムスポットライト

  • Optimal 0.15dB Typ. IL with US Conec MTP® Connector
  • 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius Corning ClearCurve® Fiber
  • OFNP (Plenum) Fire Rating
  • IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
  • Ideal for 40G/100G Indoor Connections
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
OM4 7m (23ft)  MTP® to MTP® Female 16 Fibers APC Elite Trunk Cable
7m (23ft) MTP®-16 APC (Female) to MTP®-16 APC (Female) Magenta OM4 16 Fibers LSZH Multimode Elite Trunk Cable (Color-coded) for 400G Network Connection 3mm
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Connector A
US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Connector B
US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Fiber Mode
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Polish Type
APC to APC
Minimum Bend Radius
7.5mm
Insertion Loss
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss
≥20dB
Attenuation at 850nm
≤2.3dB/km
Attenuation at 1300nm
≤0.6dB/km
Jacket OD
3.0mm
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load
66N
Minimum Bend Radius
7.5mm
Tensile Strength (Long/Short Term)
80/240N
Storage Temperature
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185℉)
Operating Temperature
-10 to 70°C (14 to 158℉)
Fiber Count
16F
Certification
IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
カスタマイズ
Applications
no data
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
質問する
no data
カスタマーレビュー
品質認証
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
私たちが提供するもの