HW QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 300m MPO/MTP-12 Transceiver Module for MMF

#18603
モデル: QSFP-40G-CSR4
売却: 493
在庫あり: 37
$ 53.00

アイテムスポットライト

  • Max Power Consumption ≤1.5W.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba Standard.
  • Class1/1M Standard Product, Compliant with RoHS Environmental Protection Standards (Lead-Free).
  • DDM(Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) Supported.
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 300m MMF Module for HW
HW QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 300m MPO/MTP-12 Transceiver Module for MMF
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Applications
製品のハイライト
質問と回答
カスタマーレビュー
資力
仕様
Form Factor
QSFP+
Distance
300m
Wavelength
850nm
Connector
MTP/MPO-12
Power Consumption
≤1.5W
Transmitter
VCSEL
Receiver
PIN
Media
MMF
Modulation(electrical )
4x10.3125Gb/s NRZ
Modulation(Optical )
4x10.3125Gb/s NRZ
Case Temperature(℃)
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocol
40G Ethernet Compliant
Applications
no data
製品のハイライト
Lower thermal resistance and higher thermal performance

NADDOD optimizes PCB routing and case thermal conductivity to reduce EMI and supply voltage of functional circuits, ensuring optimal performance.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

標準化されたサービス
アイテムを比較
QSFP-40G-CSR4

QSFP-40G-CSR4

QSFP-40G-LR4L

QSFP-40G-LR4L

QSFP-40G-PIR4

QSFP-40G-PIR4

QSFP-40G-SRBD

QSFP-40G-SRBD

Wavelength
850nm
1310nm
1310nm
832nm - 918nm
Transmission Distance
300m
2km
1.4km
100m(@OM3)/150m(@OM4)
Media
MMF
SMF
SMF
MMF
TX Power
-7.5~1dBm
-7~2.3dBm
-9.5~0.5dBm
-4~5dBm
Typical Power Consumption
≤1.5W
≤3.5W
≤2.5W
≤3.5W
Commercial Temperature Range
0~70°C
0~70°C
0~70°C
0~70°C
質問と回答
質問する
no data
カスタマーレビュー
品質認証
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
私たちが提供するもの