1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B LSZH Magenta OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable 3mm

#34323
모델: M4MTPULCU8FB
판매된: 37
재고: 92
$ 40.90

아이템 스포트라이트

  • Optimal 0.15dB Typ. IL with US Conec MTP® Connector
  • 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius Corning ClearCurve® Fiber
  • OFNP (Plenum) Fire Rating
  • IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
  • Aggregates 10G/25G Ports to 40G/100G Ports
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
OM4 1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC 8 Fibers Type B Elite Breakout Cable
1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B LSZH Magenta OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable 3mm
명세서
Applications
제품 하이라이트
질문과 답변
고객 리뷰
자원
명세서
Applications
제품 하이라이트
질문과 답변
고객 리뷰
자원
명세서
Connector A
US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Connector B
LC UPC Duplex
Fiber Mode
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength
850/1300nm
MTP Connector IL
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL
≤0.2dB
MTP Connector RL
≥20dB
LC Connector RL
≥30dB
Attenuation at 850nm
≤2.3dB/km
Attenuation at 1300nm
≤2.3dB/km
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Fiber Count
8 Fibers
Jacket OD
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load
66N
Tensile Strength (Long/Short Term)
80/240N
Storage Temperature
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185℉)
Operating Temperature
-10 to 70°C (14 to 158℉)
Certification
IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
커스터마이징
Applications
no data
제품 하이라이트
질문과 답변
질문하기
no data
고객 리뷰
품질인증
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
우리가 공급하는 것