Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T-30 SFP+ RJ45 30m <2W Transceiver Module for Cat6A/7

#30219
모델: SFP-10G-T-30
판매된: 343
재고: 16
$ 56.00

아이템 스포트라이트

  • Max Power Consumption <2W.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable SFP+MSA, IEEE802.3 Standard.
  • Class1/1M Standard Product, Compliant with RoHS Environmental Protection Standards (Lead-Free).
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
10GBASE-T-30 SFP+ RJ45 30m Module for Juniper
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T-30 SFP+ RJ45 30m <2W Transceiver Module for Cat6A/7
명세서
Applications
제품 하이라이트
질문과 답변
고객 리뷰
자원
명세서
Applications
제품 하이라이트
질문과 답변
고객 리뷰
자원
명세서
Form Factor
SFP+
Distance
30m
Power Consumption
≤2W
Connector
RJ45
Case Temperature(℃)
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Media
Cat6A/7
Protocol
10G Ethernet Compliant
Applications
no data
제품 하이라이트
Unique advantages of NADDOD 10G transceiver

10G optical transceiver is featured with high-density and mature technology which is widely used in data center interconnection solutions . NADDOD SFP+ transceiver can help customers save more than 60% of the cost while ensuring first-class product quality depending on our top-class channel supply and R&D and production capacity.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

항목 비교
SFP-10G-T-30

SFP-10G-T-30

SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-ER

SFP-10G-ER

SFP-10G-ZR

SFP-10G-ZR

Wavelength
-
850nm
1310nm
1550nm
1550nm
Transmission Distance
30m
300m (OM3) /400m (OM4)
10km
40km
80km
Media
Cat6A/7
MMF
SMF
SMF
SMF
TX Power
-
-6.5~-1dBm
-8.2~0.5dBm
-4~4dBm
0~4dBm
Typical Power Consumption
<2W
≤1W
<1.2W
<1.5W
<1.5W
Commercial Temperature Range
0~70°C
0~70°C
0~70°C
0~70°C
0~70°C
질문과 답변
질문하기
no data
고객 리뷰
품질인증
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
우리가 공급하는 것