30m (98ft) MTP®-12 (Female) to MTP®-12 (Female) Magenta OM4 12 Fibers Type B LSZH Multimode Elite Trunk Cable 3mm

#34489
모델: M4MTPU12FB
판매된: 24
재고: 51
$ 142.40

아이템 스포트라이트

  • Optimal 0.15dB Typ. IL with US Conec MTP® Connector
  • 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius Corning ClearCurve® Fiber
  • OFNP (Plenum) Fire Rating
  • IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
  • Ideal for 40G/100G Indoor Connections
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
OM4 30m (98ft) MTP® to MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Elite Trunk Cable
30m (98ft) MTP®-12 (Female) to MTP®-12 (Female) Magenta OM4 12 Fibers Type B LSZH Multimode Elite Trunk Cable 3mm
명세서
Applications
제품 하이라이트
질문과 답변
고객 리뷰
자원
명세서
Applications
제품 하이라이트
질문과 답변
고객 리뷰
자원
명세서
Connector A
US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Connector B
US Conec MTP® Female (Pinless)
Fiber Mode
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength
1310nm
Polish Type
UPC to UPC
Minimum Bend Radius
7.5mm
Insertion Loss
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss
≥20dB
Attenuation at 850nm
≤2.3dB/km
Attenuation at 1300nm
≤0.6dB/km
Jacket OD
3.0mm
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load
66N
Minimum Bend Radius
7.5mm
Tensile Strength (Long/Short Term)
80/240N
Storage Temperature
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185℉)
Operating Temperature
-10 to 70°C (14 to 158℉)
Fiber Count
12F
Certification
IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)
커스터마이징
Applications
no data
제품 하이라이트
질문과 답변
질문하기
no data
고객 리뷰
품질인증
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
우리가 공급하는 것