Arista QSFP-200G-FR4 Compatible 200GBASE-FR4 QSFP56 PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF

#32682
모델: Q56-200G-FR4
판매된: 109
재고: 5
$ 790.00
Transceiver Types:
Q56-200G-FR4
Q56-200G-FR4

아이템 스포트라이트

  • Max Power Consumption ≤5W
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports
  • Compliant with Hot-Pluggable QSFP56 MSA, IEEE 802.3bs Standard
  • Class1/1M Standard Product, Compliant with RoHS Environmental Protection Standards (Lead-Free)
  • DDM(Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) Supported
  • 1-Month Free-return, 3-Year Free-replacement, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
200GBASE-FR4 QSFP56 PAM4 1310nm 2km SMF Module for Arista
Arista QSFP-200G-FR4 Compatible 200GBASE-FR4 QSFP56 PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC Transceiver Module for SMF
명세서
Applications
질문과 답변
고객 리뷰
자원
명세서
Applications
질문과 답변
고객 리뷰
자원
명세서
Form Factor
QSFP56
Distance
2km
Wavelength
1310nm
Connector
Duplex LC
Power Consumption
≤5W
Transmitter
EML
Receiver
PIN
Media
SMF
Modulation(electrical )
4x53.125Gb/s PAM4
Modulation(Optical )
4x53.125Gb/s PAM4
Case Temperature(℃)
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocol
200G Ethernet Compliant
연결 솔루션
The Spine-Leaf Network Architecture

The architecture is a high-performance, scalable network structure that provides high-speed, low-latency network connectivity, ensuring smooth communication between servers and other devices. It is suitable for large-scale data centers and cloud computing environments.

Applications
질문과 답변
질문하기
Q:
What modulation is used in 200G QSFP56 FR4 optical module?
A:
The modulation of 200G QSFP56 FR4 optical module is 4X50G PAM4 on both the electrical side and optical side.
Q:
What is the transmission distance of 200G QSFP56 FR4?
A:
The maximum transmission distance of 200G QSFP56 FR4 is up to 2km.
Q:
What kind of fiber is used to interconnect the 200G QSFP56 FR4?
A:
The 200G QSFP56 FR4 is a duplex LC interface and can be used with regular single-mode fiber with LC connectors.
더보기
고객 리뷰
4.5
4 리뷰
  • 5 별
    0%
  • 4 별
    0%
  • 3 별
    0%
  • 2 별
    0%
  • 1 별
    0%
모든 리뷰 (4)
  • 확인된 구매
    확인된 구매
    4.5
    200G optical module transmission rate is very fast, improve our data processing capacity.
    도움이 되는 (5)코멘트
  • 확인된 구매
    확인된 구매
    4.5
    The item arrived quickly after the order was placed, faster than any of my previous purchases.
    도움이 되는 (7)코멘트
  • 확인된 구매
    확인된 구매
    4.5
    Modules can be configured according to our needs, which is very convenient and flexible to adapt to our different application scenarios.
    도움이 되는 (5)코멘트
  • 확인된 구매
    확인된 구매
    4.5
    The 200G FR4 optical module is very easy to install and use, with simple interfaces and plug-and-play features, making it easy to integrate it into existing networks.
    도움이 되는 (5)코멘트
품질인증
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
우리가 공급하는 것