1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#34903
Modello: UN-B-M4LCUDF
Venduto: 46
In magazzino: Disponibile
$ 11.40

Oggetto in primo piano

  • Reverse Polarity without Exposing the Fibers or Needing Any Tools
  • Uniboot Allows One Cable to Carry Two Fibers to Reduce the Cable Bulk When Routing
  • Optical Testing Ensures Network Performance
  • Meet ANSI/TIA-568-D.3 Standard
  • Corning Bend Insensitive Fiber & 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Support for 1/10/40/100G Ethernet Applications
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Connector Type
LC UPC to LC UPC
Fiber Grade
Bend Insensitive
Fiber Mode
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength
850/1300nm
40G Ethernet Distance
150m at 850nm
100G Ethernet Distance
100m at 850nm
Insertion Loss
≤0.2dB
Return Loss
≥30dB
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
7.5mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
20/10D (Dynamic/Static)
Attenuation at 850 nm
3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm
1.0 dB/km
Fiber Count
Duplex
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-10 to 70°C (-14 to 158℉)
Storage Temperature
-20 to 70℃ (-4 to 158℉)
Application
Indoor, High Density Cabling
Compliance
ANSI/TIA-568-D.3
Personalizzazione
Applications
no data
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
Fai una domanda
no data
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
no data
Certificazione di qualità
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Cosa forniamo