1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35071
#35071
Modelo: S2LCUSSH
  Vendido:  98
 En stock 174  
  Shipping Today
$ 3.00
request-free-sample
Request Free Sample

Artículos destacados

  • 60% Shorter in Boot Length & 30% Reduction in Overall Connector Length
  • 12mm Short Boot Allows Connection in Compact Space
  • No Heat Shrink System Improves Cable Flexibility
  • PVC (Riser) Flame-retardant Jacket
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensures Low Loss
  • Meet TIA-604 (FOCIS) Standard
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Simplex PVC (OFNR)  2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Short Boot Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$ 3.00

Features
Especificaciones
Applications
preguntas y respuestas
Opiniones de los usuarios
Recursos
Features
Especificaciones
Applications
preguntas y respuestas
Opiniones de los usuarios
Recursos
Productos Destacados
personalización
Lo que suministramos
Especificaciones
Connector Type
LC UPC to LC UPC
Boot Type
12mm Short Boot
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
Fiber Mode
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Attenuation at 1310 nm
0.36 dB/km
Attenuation at 1550 nm
0.22 dB/km
Fiber Grade
G.657.A/G.652.D
Cable Jacket
PVC
Fiber Count
Simplex
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
10mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
10/5D (Dynamic/Static)
Tensile Strength(Long Term / Short Term)
60N/100N
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-20~70°C
Storage Temperature
-40~80°C
Compliance
TIA-604 (FOCIS)
no data
preguntas y respuestas
Hacer una pregunta
no data
Opiniones de los usuarios