1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#34875
Modello: M3LCUSCUD
Venduto: 17
In magazzino: Disponibile
$ 4.50

Oggetto in primo piano

  • LSZH Flame-retardant Jacket
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss
  • Easy Polarity Management with Duplex Clips
  • 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Optical Testing Ensures Network Performance
  • Meet TIA-604 (FOCIS) Standard
  • 30-Day Return, 1-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support
1m (3ft) OM3 LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Connector Type
LC UPC to SC UPC
Fiber Grade
Bend Insensitive
Fiber Mode
OM3 50/125μm
Fiber Count
Duplex
Wavelength
850/1300nm
10G Ethernet Distance
300m at 850nm
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥30dB
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Core)
7.5mm
Min. Bend Radius(Fiber Cable)
20/10D (Dynamic/Static)
Attenuation at 850 nm
3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm
1.0 dB/km
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Polarity
A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature
-20~70°C
Application
Ceiling,Floor,In-cabinet
Compliance
TIA-604 (FOCIS)
Personalizzazione
Applications
no data
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
Fai una domanda
no data
recensioni dei clienti
Certificazione di qualità
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Cosa forniamo