Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 1m (3ft) 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 850nm

#32156
Modello: QSFP-56G-A1
Venduto: 210
In magazzino: 686
$ 121.00

Oggetto in primo piano

  • Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm.
  • Provide Professional Compatibility and Parameter Test Reports.
  • Compliant with Hot Pluggable QSFP+ Standard.
  • Compliant with RoHS Environmental Standard (Lead-free).
  • 30-Day Free Return, 3-Year Free Replacement, 5-Year Warranty, Lifetime After-sales Technical Support.
1m (3ft) 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable for Mellanox 850nm
Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 1m (3ft) 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 850nm
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Applications
Punti salienti del prodotto
domande e risposte
recensioni dei clienti
Risorse
Specifiche
Form Factor
QSFP+
Cable Length
1m~150m
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Wavelength
850nm
Jacket Material
LSZH
Power Consumption
≤1.5W
Minimum Bend Radius
30mm
Application
56G Ethernet Compliant
Applications
no data
Punti salienti del prodotto
Unique advantages of NADDOD active optical cable

NADDOD AOC uses fiber optic technology for data transmission, which can replace copper cables to some extent due to its stability and flexibility, reducing the density and power consumption of cabling. It can also be used for data center and high performance computing network cabling. NDD AOC can be compatible with more than ten kinds of mainstream compatible brands such as Cisco, Huawei, etc., and also provides humanized customization services that can meet different needs.

Six professional transceiver performance tests

NADDOD has a full range of professional testing equipments for testing various parameters of products to ensure high performance and quality of optical transmission stability.

domande e risposte
Fai una domanda
no data
recensioni dei clienti
Certificazione di qualità
ISO140012015
ISO 90012015
ISO450012018
FDA
FCC
CE
RoHS
TUV-Mark
UL
WEEE
Cosa forniamo
Prodotti caldi