Currency :
USD
English

100M/1G Transceivers

NADDOD's 100M/1G SFP transceivers mainly come in SFP form factor. This SFP module supports Ethernet, SDH, Fiber Channel, CPRI and OBSAI protocols via SMF, MMF and copper cables. Interconnection distances range from 100 meters up to 160km. Portfolio comprehend 1000BASE-T SFP to R45, 1000BASE SX, 1000BASE LX, 1000 BASE EX, 1000BASE ZX and other industry well known module types.

Filter

Category

Compatible

Connector

Media

Transmission Distance

Wavelength

Sort by :
Price: Low to High
57 Results